Sylvain GAUDY

Sylvain
GAUDY

Président

Martine LAPORTE

Martine
LAPORTE

1ère Vice-Présidente

Jacques MALIVERT

Jacques
MALIVERT

3ème Vice-Président

Franck SIMON-CHAUTEMPS

Franck
SIMON-CHAUTEMPS

2ème Vice-Président

Michelle SUCHAUD

Michelle
SUCHAUD

4ème Vice-Présidente

Thierry GAILLARD

Thierry
GAILLARD

5ème Vice-Président

Jean-Yves GRENOUILLET

Jean-Yves
GRENOUILLET

6ème Vice-Président

Pierre-Marie NOURRISSEAU

Pierre-Marie
NOURRISSEAU

7ème Vice-Président

Thierry COTICHE

Thierry
COTICHE

Maire d'Ahun

Josette FAURE

Josette
FAURE

Conseillère communautaire

Georges DESLOGES

Georges
DESLOGES

Conseiller communautaire

Sandrine DUBOUIS

Sandrine
DUBOUIS

Conseillère communautaire

Philippe BOUDEAU

Philippe
BOUDEAU

Conseiller communautaire

Patrick PACAUD

Patrick
PACAUD

Conseiller communautaire

Denis SARTY

Denis
SARTY

Maire d'Ars

Luc ESCOUBEYROU

Luc
ESCOUBEYROU

Maire de Banize

Liliane SPRINGER

Liliane
SPRINGER

Conseillère communautaire

Régis RIGAUD

Régis
RIGAUD

Maire de Bourganeuf

Marie-Hélène POUGET-CHAUVAT

Marie-Hélène
POUGET-CHAUVAT

Conseillère communautaire

Alain FINI

Alain
FINI

Conseiller communautaire

Karine GUARGUEL

Karine
GUARGUEL

Conseillère communautaire

Alain BOSLE

Alain
BOSLE

Conseiller communautaire

Annick LAGRAVE

Annick
LAGRAVE

Conseillère communautaire

Laurent GAUTIER

Laurent
GAUTIER

Conseiller communautaire

Myriam FLOIRAT

Myriam
FLOIRAT

Conseillère communautaire

Clément BENABDELMALEK

Clément
BENABDELMALEK

Conseiller communautaire

Gérard MAGOUTIER

Gérard
MAGOUTIER

Maire de Chamberaud

Gaël VALLAEYS

Gaël
VALLAEYS

Maire de Chavanat

Jean-Bernard LEGROS

Jean-Bernard
LEGROS

Maire de Faux-Mazuras

Robert DAVID

Robert
DAVID

Conseiller communautaire

Raymond DUBREUIL

Raymond
DUBREUIL

Maire de Janaillat

Jean-Claude BUSSIERE

Jean-Claude
BUSSIERE

Maire de La Pouge

Nadine DESSEAUVE

Nadine
DESSEAUVE

Conseillère communautaire

Bruno CLOCHON

Bruno
CLOCHON

Maire de Maisonnisses

Christian MEYER

Christian
MEYER

Maire du Monteil-au-Vicomte

Régis PARAYRE

Régis
PARAYRE

Maire de Lépinas

Dominique BERTELOOT

Dominique
BERTELOOT

Maire de Maisonnisses

Jean-Pierre DUGAY

Jean-Pierre
DUGAY

Maire de Mansat-la-Courrière

Marc FERRAND

Marc
FERRAND

Maire de Montboucher

Jean-Manuel SALGUERO-HERNANDEZ

Jean-Manuel
SALGUERO-HERNANDEZ

Maire du Moutier-d'Ahun

Jean-Claude MOREAU

Jean-Claude
MOREAU

Maire de Pontarion

Raymond RABETEAU

Raymond
RABETEAU

Maire de Royère-de-Vassivière

Jean-Jacques BORD

Jean-Jacques
BORD

Conseiller communautaire

Jean-Pierre PAROT

Jean-Pierre
PARROT

Maire de Saint-Amand-Jartoudeix

Gilles DEPATUREAUX

Gilles
DEPATUREAUX

Maire de Saint-Avis-le-Pauvre

Joël ROYERE

Joël
ROYERE

Maire de Saint-Dizier-Masbaraud

Christine SALADIN

Christine
SALADIN

Conseillère communautaire

Thierry COUCAUD

Thierry
COUCAUD

Conseiller communautaire

Michel LAROCHE

Michel
LAROCHE

Conseiller communautaire

Delphine POITOU

Delphine
POITOU

Maire de Saint-Georges-la-Pouge

Joël LAINE

Joël
LAINE

Maire de Saint-Hilaire-la-Plaine

Alain CALOMINE

Alain
CALOMINE

Maire de Saint-Junien-la-Bregère

Serge LAGRANGE

Serge
LAGRANGE

Maire de Saint-Martial-le-Mont

Nicolas DERIEUX

Nicolas
DERIEUX

Maire de Saint-Martin-Château

Catherine DEFEMME

Catherine
DEFEMME

Maire de Saint-Michel-de-Veisse

Joseph LEHERICY

Joseph
LEHERICY

Maire de Saint-Moreil

Carmine CANFORA

Carmine
CANFORA

Conseiller communautaire

Patrick TROUSSET

Patrick
TROUSSET

Maire de Saint-Priest-Palus

Jérôme AUGUSTYNIAK

Jérôme
AUGUSTYNIAK

Conseiller communautaire

Pierre DUGUET

Pierre
DUGUET

Conseiller communautaire

Annick PATAUD

Annick
PATAUD

Maire de Soubrebost

Jean-Michel RICARD

Jean-Michel
RICARD

Maire de Sous-Parsat

Jean-Michel PAMIES

Jean-Michel
PAMIES

Maire de Saint-Martin-Sainte-Catherine

Monique CAILLAUD

Monique
CAILLAUD

Maire de Thauron